Soup
4 items
Cream of Tomato Soup
$7.99
Sweet Corn Soup
$7.99
Manchow Soup
$7.99
Hot and Sour Soup
$7.99Appetizers
12 items
Veg Manchurian
$13.99
Gobi Manchurian
$12.99
Paneer Manchurian
$13.99
Mushroom Manchurian
$11.99
Idly Manchurian
$10.99
Chilli Gobi
$11.99
Chilli Paneer
$12.99
Chilli Mushroom
$11.99
Chilli Idly
$11.99
Gobi 65 (Dry)
$12.99
Paneer 65 (Dry)
$13.99
Mushroom 65 (Dry)
$12.99Bhimas Special Appetizers
7 items
555 Gobi
$12.99
555 Paneer
$13.99
555 Mushroom
$11.99
Chatpata Crispy Corn
$12.99Cashew Gobi 65 (Dry)
$13.99Cashew Paneer 65 (Dry)
$14.99Cashew Mushroom 65 (Dry)
$13.99Bhimas Special Idly
9 items
Pistachio Ghee Podi Mini Idly
$11.99Soft, bite-sized mini idlies tossed in rich ghee and aromatic gun powder, garnished with crunchy, premium pistachios.

Pan Fried Ghee Podi Madurai Malli Idly (3)
$11.99Pan Fried Ghee Podi Thatte Idly (2)
$13.99
Pan Fried Ghee Podi Paneer Madurai Malli Idly (3)
$12.99
Pan Fried Ghee Podi Paneer Thatte Idly (2)
$14.99
Dip In Idly (2)
$7.99Idly Chutney Dipped

Chilli idly
$10.99Crispy fried idli pieces tossed in a tangy and spicy Indo-Chinese sauce with capsicum, onions, and green chillies.

Manchurian idly
$11.99Crispy fried idli pieces tossed in a savory, tangy, and slightly spicy Indo-Chinese Manchurian sauce with crunchy capsicum and onions.
Pistachio Ghee Podi Madurai Malli Idly (3)
$13.99Madurai Malli Idly - 3
7 items
Madurai Malli Idly
$8.99
Madurai Malli Ghee Idly
$8.99
Madurai Malli Ghee Podi Idly
$8.99Karuvepaku, Nallakaram, Idly Podi, Garlic, Peanut, Flax Seeds, Guntur Spicy, Kobbari Podi, Munakka Podi

Madurai Malli Idly (2 in 1) 1 Plain + 1 Pod
$9.99
Madurai Malli Idly (3 in 1) 1 Plain + 2 Podi
$10.99
Madurai Malli Idly (4 in 1) 1 Plain + 3 Podi
$12.99
Madurai Malli Idly (5 in 1) 1 Plain + 4 Podi
$13.99Sambar Idly
3 items
Dipped Sambar Idly (2) + Vada (1)
$9.99
Dipped Sambar Idly (1) + Vada (2)
$10.99
Dipped Sambar Idly (1) + Vada (1)
$7.99Thatte Idly - 2
2 items
Thatte Idly 2 pcs
$9.99Soft, fluffy, and plate-sized steamed rice cakes served hot with traditional sambar and coconut chutney.

Thatte Ghee Idly 2pcs
$9.99Soft, fluffy, and plate-sized Thatte Idlis (2 pieces) generously drizzled with aromatic clarified butter (ghee), served hot with traditional chutneys and sambar.
Thatte Idly - 3
2 items
Thatte Idly (2 in 1) 1 Plain + 2 Podi
$12.99
Thatte Idly (3 in 1) 1 Plain + 3 Podi
$13.99Chitti Idly
2 items
Chitti Idly (16 Counts)
$8.99
Chitti Podi Ghee Idly (16 Counts)
$10.99Karuvepaku, Nallakaram, Idly Podi, Garlic, Peanut, Flax Seeds, Guntur Spicy, Kobbari Podi, Munakka Podi
Curry
15 itemsDal Tadka
$10.99Spinach Dal
$10.99Kadai Paneer
$13.99Kadai Veg
$12.99Aloo Gobi Masala
$13.99Paneer Butter Masala
$14.99Paneer Tikka Masala
$14.99Malai Kofta
$14.99Methi Chaman
$12.99Paneer Tawa Masala
$14.99Saag Paneer
$13.99Saag Veg
$12.99Gutti Venkaya
$13.99Bhindi Masala
$13.99Mix Veg Kurma
$12.99Chef's Specials
1 itemsJeera Rice
$8.99Bhimas Special Dosa
6 items
70 MM Dosa (Bhima Dosa)
$29.99
Family Dosa
$22.99
Spring Dosa
$13.99A delicious fusion crispy crepe stuffed with a crunchy, lightly seasoned stir-fried vegetable filling.

Dabang Dosa
$15.99
Rocket Dosa
$11.99A spectacularly tall, crispy, and golden-brown cone-shaped crepe made from fermented rice and lentil batter, brushed with aromatic ghee.
MLA Pesarattu Dosa
$16.99Dosa
9 items
Plain Dosa
$10.99
Masala Dosa
$12.99
Butter Dosa
$10.99
Butter Masala Dosa
$10.99A crispy, golden-brown rice and lentil crepe spread with rich butter, stuffed with a savory potato masala, and served with traditional sambar and chutneys.

Cheese Dosa
$11.99A classic, crispy South Indian crepe made from fermented rice and lentil batter, loaded with a generous layer of melted cheese.

Cheese Masala Dosa
$12.99A crispy South Indian rice and lentil crepe spread with flavorful potato masala and loaded with melted cheese.

Ghee Dosa
$11.99A classic, crispy South Indian crepe made from fermented rice and lentil batter, roasted to golden perfection with rich, aromatic ghee.
Ghee garlic Roast Dosa
$12.99Ragi dosa
$12.99Mysore Dosa Special
4 items
Mysore Dosa
$11.99
Mysore Masala Dosa
$12.99
Mysore Schezwan Dosa
$13.99
Mysore Schezwan Masala Dosa
$14.99Benne Dosa Special
7 items
Bangalore Benne Plain Dosa
$11.99A classic, golden-brown South Indian crepe made from fermented rice and lentil batter, generously dolloped with aromatic butter (benne) for a rich, crispy texture. Served hot with traditional sambar and coconut chutney.

Bangalore Benne Podi Dosa
$12.99A classic Bangalore-style crispy dosa made from fermented rice and lentil batter, generously smeared with rich butter and flavorful spiced gun powder.

Bangalore Benne Podi Masala Dosa
$13.99A classic Bangalore-style crispy dosa made from rice and lentil batter, generously layered with rich butter, aromatic podi (gun powder), and filled with a savory potato masala.

Bangalore Benne Podi Cheese Dosa
$12.99A crispy and delicious Bangalore-style golden dosa smeared with rich butter (benne), spiced gun powder (podi), and loaded with melted cheese.

Bangalore Benne Podi Cheese Masala Dosa
$14.99A crispy, golden Bangalore-style dosa smeared with rich butter, spiced with aromatic gun powder (podi), stuffed with savory potato masala, and loaded with melted cheese.
Benne Kara Dosa
$12.99Benne kara masala dosa
$13.99Onion Dosa Special
4 items
Onion Dosa
$10.99A crispy, golden-brown rice and lentil crepe generously topped with finely chopped onions and fresh coriander.

Onion Masala Dosa
$11.99A crispy, golden-brown rice and lentil crepe layered with finely chopped onions and stuffed with a flavorful, spiced potato masala.

Onion Chilli Dosa
$11.99A crispy, golden-brown rice and lentil crepe topped with a savory mixture of finely chopped onions and spicy green chillies.

Onion Chilli Masala Dosa
$12.99Nellore Dosa Special
4 items
Nellore Ghee Onion Dosa
$13.99A crispy, golden-brown South Indian rice crepe roasted with rich, aromatic ghee and topped with finely chopped onions.

Nellore Ghee Karam Dosa
$12.99A crispy and savory South Indian rice crepe layered with a fiery Nellore-style red chilli-garlic paste and roasted with rich, aromatic ghee.

Nellore Ghee karam Masala Dosa
$14.99A crispy South Indian rice and lentil crepe smeared with a fiery Nellore-style red chilli and garlic karam paste, roasted generously with pure ghee, and filled with a savory potato masala.

Nellore Ghee Karam Onion Masala Dosa
$15.99Guntur Dosa Special
4 items
Guntur Ghee Karam Dosa
$12.99A crispy, golden-brown South Indian rice crepe generously smeared with a fiery Guntur red chilli chutney (karam) and roasted with aromatic ghee.

Guntur Ghee Onion Dosa
$13.99A crispy South Indian rice and lentil crepe generously smeared with aromatic ghee, fiery Guntur red chilli powder, and topped with finely chopped onions.

Guntur Ghee Karam Masala Dosa
$14.99A crispy, golden-brown rice and lentil crepe layered with fiery Guntur red chilli karam paste, rich clarified butter (ghee), and stuffed with a flavorful potato masala.

Guntur Ghee Karam Onion Masala Dosa
$15.99Madurai Dosa Special
2 items
Madurai Meenakshi Malli Dosa
$12.99A fragrant and crispy South Indian rice and lentil crepe infused with a fresh, aromatic coriander (malli) paste and cooked with rich ghee.

Madurai Meenakshi Malli Masala Dosa
$13.99A crispy rice and lentil crepe coated with a fragrant, spiced Madurai-style coriander (malli) paste and stuffed with a savory potato masala.
Street Style Dosa Special
2 items
Chennai Street Style Pudina Dosa
$12.99
Chennai Street Style Pudina Masala Dosa
$12.99A crispy, golden rice and lentil crepe coated with a zesty, aromatic street-style mint chutney and stuffed with a spiced potato masala.
Rava Dosa Special
7 items
Rava Plain Dosa
$13.99
Rava Masala Dosa
$14.99
Rava Onion Dosa
$12.99
Rava Onion Masala Dosa
$14.99A crispy, lacy crepe made from semolina and rice flour, topped with finely chopped onions and stuffed with a savory, spiced potato masala.

Rava Onion Chilli Masala Dosa
$15.99A crispy, lacy crepe made from semolina batter, topped with chopped onions, fresh green chillies, and stuffed with a savory potato masala.

Rava Cheese Dosa
$15.99A crispy, lacy South Indian crepe made from a semolina batter, topped with a generous layer of melted cheese.

Rava Cheese Masala Dosa
$16.99Podi Dosa Special
5 items
Nalla Kaaram Podi Dosa
$11.99A crispy, golden South Indian rice and lentil crepe smeared with aromatic ghee and spiced with traditional Nalla Kaaram (a flavorful, spicy black curry leaf and lentil powder).

Karuvepaku Podi Dosa
$11.99A crispy, golden-brown South Indian rice crepe smeared with aromatic, spiced curry leaf powder (karuvepaku podi) and rich ghee.

Munnaka Podi Dosa
$12.99A crispy South Indian rice and lentil crepe generously spiced with aromatic drumstick podi (munnaka podi) and ghee.

Kobbari Kaaram Podi Dosa
$11.99A crispy, golden-brown rice and lentil crepe generously smeared with a flavorful, aromatic roasted coconut and red chili spice blend (Kobbari Kaaram Podi).

Madras Podi Dosa
$11.99A crispy and golden South Indian rice and lentil crepe generously smeared with aromatic gun powder (podi) and rich ghee, served with flavorful chutneys and sambar.
Uthappam
7 items
Plain Uthappam
$12.99
Onion Uthappam
$13.99
Onion Chilli Uthappam
$14.99
Masala Uthappam
$16.99
Mix Veg Uthappam
$15.99
Kal Dosa (2) + Veg Kurma
$12.99
Set Dosa (3) + Veg Kurma
$13.99Bhimas Kids Special Dosa
4 items
Nutella Kids Dosa
$7.99A delicious, crispy kid-friendly dosa spread with rich, creamy Nutella chocolate.

Chocolate Kids Dosa
$9.99
Cheese Kids Dosa
$9.99
Cone Kids Dosa
$7.99A fun, crispy, cone-shaped crepe made from fermented rice and lentil batter, gently roasted with ghee or butter. Perfect for kids!
Regular Tiffins
3 items
Kara Bath
$6.99
Kesari Bath
$5.99
Chow Chow Bath
$9.99Kara Bath + Kesari Bath
Vada
7 items
Sabudhana Vada (4)
$8.99
Keera Vada (4)
$9.99
Sambar Vada (Served Separatey)
$8.99
Vada (2pcs) with Sambar-Chutneys
$7.99
Sabudhana vada (4)
$9.99Dahi Vada with Karaboondi(1)
$5.99Dipped sambar vada
$9.99Poori
5 items
Poori (2) + Aloo Masala
$13.99
Poori (2) + Channa Masala
$14.99
Poori (2) + Veg Kurma
$13.99
Mango Puri
$12.99Delicious, golden-brown puffed wheat flatbreads infused with the rich, sweet flavor of real mango pulp.

Poori - 1 pc
$2.99A single piece of golden-brown, puffed, and deep-fried whole wheat flatbread, perfect as an extra portion to accompany your favorite curry.
Chapathi
4 items
Chapathi (2) + Chana Masala
$9.99
Chapathi (2) + Veg Kurma
$9.99
Chapathi (2) + Aloo Masala
$9.99
Chapathi -1 pc
$1.99Parotta
5 items
Veg Kothu Parotta + Raita
$13.99
Paneer Kothu Parotta + Raita
$14.99
Malabar Parotta (2) + Veg Kurma
$12.99
Parota - 1 pc
$2.99Kerala Parotta
$2.99Breads
2 itemsGarlic Naan
$3.99Butter Naan
$3.99Bhimas Special-Tiffin Combos
2 itemsNavratri Special combo
$16.99
Bhimas Special-Tiffin Pongal (1) Idly (1) Kara Bath (1) kesari Bath (1) Vada (1)
$15.99Regular Tiffin Combos
6 itemsCombo-2 Pongal + Upma
$11.99Combo-5 Idly (1) Dosa (1)
$10.99Combo-6 Idly (1) Dosa (1) Pongal (1)
$12.99Combo-7 Idly (2) Pongal (1)
$8.99Combo-8 Idly (2) Dosa (1)
$10.99Combo-12 Pongal (1) Dosa (1) Kara Bath (1)
$8.99Variety Rice
1 items
Bisibelebath + Karaboondhi and Papad
$12.99A traditional Karnataka specialty of rice and lentils slow-cooked with mixed vegetables, tamarind, and a signature aromatic spice blend, served with crispy karaboondhi and papad.
Noodles
3 items
Veg Noodles
$12.99
Beach Street Fried Noodles
$14.99
Schezwan Fried Noodles
$15.99Rice
3 items
Veg Fried Rice
$13.99
Shezwan Fried Rice
$14.99
Beach Street Fried Rice
$14.99Bhimas Special Chinese
4 items
Basil Fried Rice
$15.99
Chilli Garlic Fried Rice
$15.99
Basil Noodles
$15.99
Chilli Garlic Noodles
$15.99Thali
1 items
Extra Rice
$2.99Snacks
12 items
Potato Samosa (4PCS)
$5.99
Corn Samosa (4PCS)
$5.99
Mirchi Bajji (4PCS)
$7.99
Cut Mirchi
$6.99
Stuffed Mirchi Bajji (2PCS)
$5.99
Stuffed Mirchi Bajji (4PCS)
$9.99
Plantain Bajji (3PCS)
$5.99
Mysore Bonda (4PCS)
$7.99
Vijayawada Chitti Punugulu (10PCS)
$8.99Sweets & Savories
$7.99
Medhu Vada (2)
$6.99Masala vada
$7.99Chaats
3 itemsPani Puri (6 pcs)
$6.99Dahi Puri (6 pcs)
$9.99Bhel Puri
$7.99Kulfi
5 items
Mango Kulfi
$4.99A rich, creamy, and dense traditional Indian frozen dessert infused with luscious mango pulp and aromatic cardamom.

Chocolate Kulifi
$4.99A rich, creamy traditional Indian frozen dessert infused with decadent chocolate and studded with chocolate chips.

Pistachio Kulfi
$4.99A rich, creamy, and traditional Indian frozen dessert infused with the nutty goodness of real pistachios, aromatic cardamom, and a touch of saffron.

Strawberry Kulfi
$4.99A rich and creamy traditional Indian frozen dessert infused with the sweet, luscious flavor of fresh strawberries.

Malai Kulfi
$4.99A rich and creamy traditional Indian frozen dessert made with reduced milk, flavored with cardamom and saffron, and garnished with crunchy almonds and pistachios.
Cool Drinks
9 items
Mango Lassi
$4.99
Rose Milk
$3.99
Chikoo Juice
$4.99
Sitaphal Juice
$6.99
Coke
$1.99
Diet Coke
$1.99
Sprite
$1.99
Thumps Up
$2.99Water bottle
$0.25Desserts
2 items
Gulab Jamun (4)
$3.99Four soft, golden-fried dumplings made from milk solids, soaked in a sweet and aromatic cardamom-infused sugar syrup.

Rasmalai (2)
$3.99A classic Indian dessert featuring soft, spongy cottage cheese patties soaked in a rich, sweet saffron-cardamom flavored milk, garnished with pistachios and almonds.
Bhimas Special Beverages
10 items
Filter Coffee (Small)
$1.99A traditional South Indian hot beverage brewed with fresh coffee powder and milk, offering a rich and aromatic flavor.

Filter Coffee (Large)
$2.99A large serving of traditional South Indian filter coffee, freshly brewed with rich decoction and frothed with hot milk and sugar.

Instant Bru Coffee (Small)
$1.99A classic, aromatic cup of instant Bru coffee brewed with fresh milk and sugar, served hot.

Instant Bru Coffee (Large)
$3.99A comforting, rich, and aromatic hot cup of instant Bru coffee brewed with milk and sugar.

Boost (Small)
$2.99A comforting and nourishing hot milk beverage mixed with Boost malted chocolate powder, offering a quick energy lift.

Boost (Large)
$4.99A comforting, large-sized hot milk beverage infused with nutritious chocolatey malt Boost powder, perfectly sweetened.

Horlicks (Small)
$2.99A comforting and nutritious warm beverage made with classic Horlicks malt powder blended with hot milk and sugar.

Horlicks (Large)
$4.99A comforting, warm, and creamy malted milk beverage, perfect for a wholesome and nourishing treat.

Bournvita (Small)
$2.99A comforting, warm cup of sweet chocolate malt drink made with fresh milk, perfect for kids and adults alike.

Bournvita (Large)
$4.99A comforting, large-sized warm milk beverage infused with rich chocolatey Bournvita malt.
